informes@aep.org.pe
 (01) 372-8364 | 9 9929 8827

Miembros

HONORARIOS

N/O APELLIDOS NOMBRES DISTRITO
1 BELMONT REATEGUI LESLIE WALTER LIMA
2 BELTRAN NEIRA ROBERTO LIMA
3 CASTILLO MERCADO RAMON LIMA
4 DELGADO AZAÑERO WILSON LIMA
5 FLORES RUBIO MANUEL ALFREDO LIMA
6 GONZALEZ LEON DE PERALTA JUVENAL LIMA
7 HENOSTROZA HARO GILBERTO LIMA
8 LEVY MECHOULAM  SAUL LIMA
9 LOZA FERNANDEZ DAVID LIMA
10 ROOSE CAMPOS GUILLERMO LIMA
11 VILLENA MARTINEZ HERNAN LIMA

 

VITALICIOS

N/O APELLIDOS NOMBRES DISTRITO
1 AGARIE MIYASATO LUIS LIMA
2 AGUAYO OLIVARES HUGO LIMA
3 ARIAS CONGRAINS JORGE RAUL LIMA
4 BERASTAIN GARCIA JUAN FRANCISCO LIMA
5 BERMEJO MENENDEZ MARIO LIMA
6 CABREJOS CHIRICHIGNO LUIS GUILLERMO LIMA
7 CASUSO HOYLE LUIS LIMA
8 CENTURIÓN BASAURI CESAR LIMA
9 FARAH HAYN JUAN MANUEL LIMA
10 GANOZA MORI ROLANDO LIMA
11 KAHN MEZA JULIAN LIMA
12 KOENIG RUIZ ARTURO LIMA
13 KREBS GUTIERREZ FEDERICO LIMA
14 MALPARTIDA VELASQUEZ GABY ELENA LIMA
15 MARROU PAJUELO WALTER LIMA
16 MEIER CORNEJO HELMUTH LIMA
17 MILLARES ALBINAGORTA JOSE WALTER LIMA
18 NORIEGA VASQUEZ ORLANDO LIMA
19 PALACIOS ANICAMA JUAN LIMA
20 PECHING WONG FRANCISCO LIMA
21 PEREA PAZ MIGUEL LIMA
22 PINILLOS GANOZA CARLOS JULIO LIMA
23 QUINTANS MARTINEZ MARTA LIMA
24 RONQUILLO HERRERA HUGO LIMA
25 RONQUILLO HERRERA WALDO LIMA
26 SACSAQUISPE CONTRERAS SONIA LIMA
27 SUELDO RIVERO EFRAIN LIMA
28 WILLIAMS DIAZ FREDDIE LIMA
29 ZUBIATE MEZA JAVIER ALBERTO LIMA

 

TITULARES

N/O APELLIDOS NOMBRES DISTRITO
1 ANGULO OCAMPO GUILLERMO LIMA
2 AWUAPARA FLORES SHEREEN LIMA
3 BARDALEZ DAZA ROGGER LIMA
4 BELTRÁN SILVA  JORGE ARTURO LIMA
5 CABRERA IBERÍCO MIGUEL ÁNGEL LIMA
6 CALDERON GONZALES DORKA MARIA ICA
7 CASTILLO CEVALLOS JORGE LUIS LIMA
8 CAVA VERGIU CARLOS ENRIQUE LIMA
9 CESPEDES PORRAS JACQUELINE LIMA
10 CHICO BAZAN MARCO ALONSO LIMA
11 CORNEJO GARCÍA ALEJANDRO ALBERTO LIMA
12 CUADRA LOPEZ RAUL JOSE LIMA
13 DELGADO SARAVIA CESAR ALBERTO LIMA
14 DOMINGUEZ RISCO ERNESTO LUIS LIMA
15 FLORES MENA GABRIEL MARTIN LIMA
16 FLORES MUBARAK ESTHER LIMA
17 GALLEGOS ZANABRIA JAIME SEBASTIÁN AREQUIPA
18 GONZALEZ BERRIOS FRANCISCO JOSE TACNA
19 GRAOS GOMEZ JORGE LUIS HUARAZ
20 HIDALGO LOSTAUNAU RONY CHRISTIAN LIMA
21 KAHN PASCO SYLVIA MARGARITA LIMA
22 KOENIG MAUNSELL LAWRENCE LIMA
23 KUONG GOMEZ NELLY ANTONIETA TACNA
24 LINARES WEILG CARLOS LIMA
25 LORES SEIJAS FERNANDO JOSE LIMA
26 LU CHANG SAY CARMEN MILAGROS LIMA
27 MARTICORENA ZORRILLA PEDRO AUGUSTO LIMA
28 MARTINEZ PINILLOS GONZALO RUY BLASCO LIMA
29 MATTA MORALES CARLOS OCTAVIO LIMA
30 MENACHO ÁNGELES GREGORIO LORENZO LIMA
31 MENDOZA ALARCON DANIEL EDGARDO ICA
32 MOLINA MORALES HUGO HAROLD ICA
33 MORENO ALEGRIA WILFREDO LIMA
34 MORZAN VALDERRAMA EDUARDO JAVIER LIMA
35 NEYRA COLCHADO OMAR JAMES LIMA
36 OTAYZA LANATTA CARMEN ESTHER LIMA
37 OTAYZA LANATTA MARIA ISABEL LIMA
38 PANGO PALZA DANTE OSWALDO TACNA
39 PARDO BANCALARI FRANCISCO LIMA
40 PASCO PÉREZ JOSÉ LUIS LIMA
41 PEREZ VARGAS LUIS FERNANDO LIMA
42 PUERTA JARAMA PEDRO ANTONIO LIMA
43 RIOS LAVAGNA JAVIER EDUARDO TACNA
44 TELLO TORRES ROBERTO CARLOS LIMA
45 VALVERDE MONTALVA HERNAN RENZO LIMA
46 VALVERDE MONTALVA HERNAN RODNEY  LIMA
47 VELEZ GONZALEZ CARLOS ARTURO LIMA
48 VENTURA PONCE HELARD RICARDO LIMA
49 VILLAVICENCIO CASTAÑEDA GUILLERMO EDUARDO TACNA
50 WEBB LINARES JACQUELINE LIMA

 

ASOCIADOS

N/O APELLIDOS NOMBRES DISTRITO
1 ACOSTA WHAQUE JORGE LUIS LIMA
2 ADRIANZEN ACURIO CESAR AUGUSTO  LIMA
3 AGUADO DONAYRE JUAN JOSE LIMA
4 AGUILAR VALLE MONICA  LIMA
5 AGURTO HUERTA ANDRÉS  LIMA
6 ALBITES ACHATA URSULA MARIA  LIMA
7 ALCANTARA CHAVEZ DANTE LIMA
8 ARCE ALAYO CARLOS IVAN  LIMA
9 ASIAN NOMBERTO DENISSE JACKELINE  LIMA
10 ATENCIO PIZARRO PERCY EMIL LIMA
11 AYALA DE LA VEGA GERARDO  LIMA
12 BERASTAIN ARENAS JUAN FRANCISCO  LIMA
13 CABALLERO DE LA CRUZ PEDRO LIMA
14 CABRERA VARGAS FERNANDO JAVIER LIMA
15 CANCHANYA SOSA GUIDO ORLANDO  LIMA
16 CASANI GARCIA JOSE FERNANDO AREQUIPA
17 CASAS APAYCO  LESLIE CAROLL  LIMA
18 CHÁVEZ ALAYO  PABLO ARMANDO LIMA
19 COLINA COLINA YURI EDUARDO  LIMA
20 CORDOVA LAZO MARIO ANGEL HUMBERTO AREQUIPA
21 CORREA QUISPILAYA EMIL  LIMA
22 DEL AGUILA CASTRO CARLOS LUCIO LIMA
23 DEL CASTILLO AYQUIPA ARMANDO  LIMA
24 DEL CASTILLO PINTO MICHELE LUCY  LIMA
25 DIAZ PICCONE EDUARDO ANTONIO LIMA
26 ESCOBEDO DIOS JOSE HUMBERTO LIMA
27 ESTRADA VITORINO MARCO ANTONIO LIMA
28 FALCONI SALAZAR EDITH  LIMA
29 FERNANDEZ RIVAS ARMANDO MARTIN  LIMA
30 FRY OROPEZA  MARIA ANGELICA LIMA
31 GAMBOA VILLEGAS LEONOR ISABEL  LIMA
32 GARATE ARIAS ARTURO JESUS  LIMA
33 GELLER PALTI DAFNA LIMA
34 GOMEZ CORTEZ PEDRO LUIS LIMA
35 GUERRERO MUNIVE VICTOR DANIEL  LIMA
36 GUZMAN-BARRON MENA ROBERTO  LIMA
37 HERMOZA NOVOA MONICA LIMA
38 HERNANDEZ HUARIPAUCAR EDGAR  ICA
39 HERRERA SUAREZ JUAN CARLOS LIMA
40 HINOJOSA PEDRAZA FABRICIO GUSTAVO LIMA
41 LAOS CABRERA JOSE ANTONIO  LIMA
42 LAU SALAZAR MIGUEL ANGEL LIMA
43 LAVADO TORRES ANA CECILIA  LIMA
44 LAYSECA ACOSTA LAURA ANGELICA  LIMA
45 MAS LOPEZ JANETT LIMA
46 MAZA ASCARZA MIGUEL LIMA
47 MEDINA REYES OMAR LIMA
48 MENDOZA CORBETTO MARCO A.  LIMA
49 MENDOZA DEL RIO LUIS  JUNIN
50 MENDOZA MURILLO PAUL ORESTES  CALLAO 5
51 MORENO FLORES JOAQUIN OCTAVIO  CUSCO
52 ORTIZ LEON FRITZ ALEXANDER LIMA
53 PACHECO HAGUE SHIRLEY LIMA
54 PALOMINO ALIAGA EDGAR HENRY  LIMA
55 PANDURO DEXTRE KRISTABEL LIMA
56 PANIAGUA VELA CARLOS ALFONSO AREQUIPA
57 PARDO BELLIDO JUAN FRANCISCO LIMA
58 PAZ FERNANDEZ JUAN JOSE  LIMA
59 PEÑA SOTO CLAUDIO  LIMA
60 PERALTILLA PINAZO WILVER LUIS  LIMA
61 QUIÑE ANGELES ALDO RAFAEL LIMA
62 RAMOS CERPA WILMAR SABINO  AREQUIPA
63 REYEZ RUIZ JULIA LUZMILA  ICA
64 REYMUNDO SAUÑE EDISON GAMANIEL LIMA
65 RICALDI CAMAHUALI JENNIFER NADIA LIMA
66 RIVERA ALMEYDA HILDA JESSICA  CUSCO
67 ROBLES RUIZ MARICELA  LIMA
68 ROLANDO VALDERRAMA NATALIA MERCEDES LIMA
69 ROSAS MOYANO GLICERIO ALBERTO  LIMA
70 RUSSAC CAMACHO PEDRO ALEJANDRO  LIMA
71 SALAZAR LAZO RODRIGO ELIAS  JUNIN
72 SANCHEZ CHACALTANA ALFONSO  LIMA
73 SANTOS ESCALANTE  CLAVER CLEMENTE LIMA
75 SILVA DIAZ EDUARDO LIMA
76 SOLANO GARCIA CECILIA GUILIANA  ICA
77 SUAREZ FLORES ROSA ETELVINA  LIMA
78 TIPISMANA MANCILLA  JUAN ICA
79 TORRES GONZALES NOEMI CECILIA  LIMA
80 TORRES MAITA LIZ MARIA LIMA
81 VELASQUEZ SALCEDO LIDA FLOR  ICA
82 VELASQUEZ ZEGARRA YURI IVÁN CUSCO
83 VELASQUEZ ZEGARRA  MARIA DEL CARMEN CUSCO
84 VIDALON CASTILLA JOSE ANTONIO LIMA
85 ZEGARRA HUERTA GRACIELA YDA AREQUIPA
86 ZEVALLOS CARRILLO DANIEL ANTONIO LIMA