informes@aep.org.pe
 (01) 372-8364 | 9 9929 8827

Miembros

HONORARIOS

N/O APELLIDOS NOMBRES DISTRITO
1 BELMONT REATEGUI LESLIE WALTER LIMA
2 BELTRAN NEIRA ROBERTO LIMA
3 CASTILLO MERCADO RAMON LIMA
4 DELGADO AZAÑERO WILSON LIMA
5 FLORES RUBIO MANUEL ALFREDO LIMA
6 GONZALEZ LEON DE PERALTA JUVENAL LIMA
7 LEVY MECHOULAM  SAUL LIMA
8 LOZA FERNANDEZ DAVID LIMA
9 ROOSE CAMPOS GUILLERMO LIMA
10 VILLENA MARTINEZ HERNAN LIMA

 

VITALICIOS

N/O APELLIDOS NOMBRES DISTRITO
1 AGARIE MIYASATO LUIS LIMA
2 AGUAYO OLIVARES HUGO LIMA
3 ARIAS CONGRAINS JORGE RAUL LIMA
4 BERASTAIN GARCIA JUAN FRANCISCO LIMA
5 BERGER PAJARES HUMBERTO LIMA
6 BERMEJO MENENDEZ MARIO LIMA
7 CABREJOS CHIRICHIGNO LUIS GUILLERMO LIMA
8 CASUSO HOYLE LUIS LIMA
9 CENTURIÓN BASAURI CESAR LIMA
10 FARAH HAYN JUAN MANUEL LIMA
11 GANOZA MORI ROLANDO LIMA
12 HENOSTROZA HARO  GILBERTO LIMA
13 KAHN MEZA JULIAN LIMA
14 KOENIG RUIZ ARTURO LIMA
15 KREBS GUTIERREZ FEDERICO LIMA
16 LÓPEZ BEGAZO ARTURO LIMA
17 MARROU PAJUELO WALTER LIMA
18 MEIER CORNEJO HELMUTH LIMA
19 MILLARES ALBINAGORTA JOSE WALTER LIMA
20 NORIEGA VASQUEZ ORLANDO LIMA
21 PALACIOS ANICAMA JUAN LIMA
22 PECHING WONG FRANCISCO LIMA
23 PEREA PAZ MIGUEL LIMA
24 PINILLOS GANOZA CARLOS JULIO LIMA
25 QUINTANS MARTINEZ MARTA LIMA
26 RONQUILLO HERRERA HUGO LIMA
27 RONQUILLO HERRERA WALDO LIMA
28 SACSAQUISPE CONTRERAS SONIA LIMA
29 SUELDO RIVERO EFRAIN LIMA
30 WILLIAMS DIAZ FREDDIE LIMA
31 ZUBIATE MEZA JAVIER ALBERTO LIMA

 

TITULARES

N/O APELLIDOS NOMBRES PROCEDENCIA
1 ANGULO OCAMPO GUILLERMO LIMA
2 AWUAPARA FLORES SHEREEN LIMA
3 BELTRAN SILVA JORGE ARTURO LIMA
4 CABRERA IBERICO MIGUEL ÁNGEL LIMA
5 CALDERON GONZALES DORKA ICA
6 CASTILLO CEVALLOS JORGE LUIS LIMA
7 CAVA VERGIU CARLOS LIMA
8 CESPEDES PORRAS JACQUELINE LIMA
9 CHICO BAZÁN MARCOS ALONSO LIMA
10 CUADRA LOPEZ RAÚL LIMA
11 DELGADO SARAVIA CESAR LIMA
12 FLORES MENA GABRIEL LIMA
13 FLORES MUBARAK ESTHER LIMA
14 GALLEGOS ZANABRIA JAIME SEBASTIÁN AREQUIPA
15 GONZALEZ BERRIOS FRANCISCO TACNA
16 GRAOS GOMEZ JORGE HUARAZ
17 HIDALGO LOSTAUNAU RONY CHRISTIAN LIMA
18 KAHN PASCO SYLVIA MARGARITA LIMA
19 KOENIG MAUNSELL LAWRENCE LIMA
20 KUONG GOMEZ NELLY ANTONIETA TACNA
21 LINARES WEILG CARLOS ANTONIO LIMA
22 LORES SEIJAS FERNANDO LIMA
23 LU CHANG SAY CARMEN MILAGROS LIMA
24 MALPARTIDA VELASQUEZ GABY ELENA LIMA
25 MARTINEZ PINILLOS GONZALO LIMA
26 MENACHO ÁNGELES GREGORIO LORENZO LIMA
27 MORENO ALEGRIA WILFREDO LIMA
28 MORZAN VALDERRAMA EDUARDO LIMA
29 NEYRA COLCHADO OMAR JAMES LIMA
30 ORELLANA HUAMAN LUIS MIGUEL IQUITOS
31 OTAYZA LANATTA CARMEN ESTHER LIMA
32 OTAYZA LANATTA MARIA ISABEL LIMA
33 PANGO PALZA DANTE TACNA
34 PARDO BANCALARI FRANCISCO ANDRES LIMA
35 PASCO PÉREZ JOSE LUIS LIMA
36 PEREZ VARGAS LUIS FERNANDO LIMA
37 PUERTA JARAMA PEDRO ANTONIO LIMA
38 RIOS LAVAGNA JAVIER TACNA
39 TAZATO KUWAE TOMAS LIMA
40 TELLO TORRES ROBERTO  LIMA
41 VALVERDE MONTALVA HERNAN RODNEY LIMA
42 VALVERDE MONTALVA HERNAN RENZO LIMA
43 VELEZ GONZALEZ CARLOS ARTURO LIMA
44 VICENTE ZAMUDIO EDUARDO LIMA
45 VILLAVICENCIO GUILLERMO TACNA
46 WEBB LINARES JACQUELINE LIMA

 

ASOCIADOS

N/O APELLIDOS NOMBRES PROCEDENCIA
1 ACOSTA WHAQUE JORGE LUIS LIMA
2 ALCANTARA CHAVEZ DANTE LIMA
3 APARCANA QUIJANDRIA PEDRO ICA
4 ASIAN NOMBERTO DENISSE JACKELINE  LIMA
5 ATENCIO PIZARRO PERCY EMIL LIMA
6 ADRIANZEN ACURIO CESAR AUGUSTO LIMA
7 AGUADO DONAYRE JUAN JOSE LIMA
8 AGURTO HUERTA ANDRÉS LIMA
9 ALBITES ACHATA URSULA MARIA LIMA
10 ARCE ALAYO CARLOS IVAN LIMA
11 ARIZA FRITAS TANIA LIMA
12 BALDARRAGO SALAS WILLMER AREQUIPA
13 BARDALES DAZA ROGGER LIMA
14 BENITO ROJAS JOHNNY ICA
15 BONIFAZ RAMOS HOOVER ICA
16 CABRERA VARGAS FERNANDO JAVIER LIMA
17 CASANI GARCIA JOSE FERNANDO AREQUIPA
18 CHÁVEZ ALAYO  PABLO ARMANDO LIMA
19 CORDOVA LAZO MARIO ANGEL HUMBERTO LIMA
20 CORREA QUISPILAYA EMIL LIMA
21 DEL AGUILA CASTRO CARLOS LUCIO LIMA
22 DEL CASTILLO PINTO MICHELE LUCY LIMA
23 DIAZ PICCONE EDUARDO ANTONIO LIMA
24 DOMINGUEZ RISCO ERNESTO LUIS LIMA
25 ESTRADA VITORINO MARCO ANTONIO LIMA
26 FRY OROPEZA  MARIA ANGELICA LIMA
27 FERNANDEZ RIVAS ARMANDO MARTIN LIMA
28 GAMBOA VILLEGAS LEONOR ISABEL LIMA
29 GELLER PALTI DAFNA LIMA
30 GOMEZ CORTEZ PEDRO LUIS LIMA
31 HERMOZA NOVOA MONICA LIMA
32 HINOJOSA PEDRAZA FABRICIO GUSTAVO LIMA
33 HUAILLA VEGA OMAR JAIME LIMA
34 LAU SALAZAR MIGUEL ANGEL LIMA
35 LAVADO TORRES ANA CECILIA LIMA
36 MARTICORENA MENDOZA  JORGE ICA
37 MARTICORENA ZORRILLA PEDRO AUGUSTO LIMA
38 MAZA ASCARZA MIGUEL LIMA
39 MAS LÓPEZ JANETT LIMA
40 MEDINA REYES OMAR LIMA
41 MENDOZA ALARCON DANIEL ICA
42 MENDOZA MURILLO PAUL ORESTES  LIMA
43 MENDOZA CORBETTO MARCO A. LIMA
44 MEZZICH GÁLVEZ JORGE LUIS ICA
45 MOLINA MORALES HUGO HAROLD ICA
46 ORTIZ LEON FRITZ ALEXANDER LIMA
47 PACHECO HAGUE SHIRLEY LIMA
48 PANDURO DEXTRE KRISTABEL LIMA
49 PANIAGUA VELA CARLOS ALFONSO AREQUIPA
50 PARDO BELLIDO JUAN FRANCISCO LIMA
51 PERALTILLA PINAZO WILVER LUIS  PIURA
52 QUIÑE ANGELES ALDO RAFAEL LIMA
53 RAMOS CERPA WILMAR SABINO AREQUIPA
54 REYMUNDO SAUÑE EDISON GAMANIEL LIMA
55 REYEZ RUIZ JULIA LUZMILA ICA
56 RICALDI CAMAHUALI JENNIFER NADIA LIMA
57 RIVERA ALMEYDA HILDA JESSICA CUSCO
58 SANTOS ESCALANTE  CLAVER CLEMENTE LIMA
59 SOLANO GARCIA CECILIA GUILIANA ICA
60 TIPISMANA MANCILLA  JUAN ICA
61 TOLMOS VALDIVIA RITA CLARISSA ICA
62 TORRES MAITA LIZ MARIA LIMA
63 TORRES GONZALES NOEMI CECILIA LIMA
64 VELASQUEZ ZEGARRA YURI IVÁN CUSCO
65 VELASQUEZ ZEGARRA  MARIA DEL CARMEN CUSCO
66 VELASQUEZ SALCEDO LIDA FLOR ICA
67 ZEGARRA HUERTA GRACIELA YDA AREQUIPA
68 ZELADA SILVA WILSON NICOLAS LIMA
69 ZEVALLOS CARRILLO DANIEL ANTONIO LIMA